Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2023
|
09:15
|
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | CB MONTPEDRÓS | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 |
|
08/10/2023
|
09:00
|
BÀSQUET SANT BOI - TARONJA | C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU LA PARELLADA MOSSEN PERE TARRES, S/N |
|
21/10/2023
|
09:15
|
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | BC SANT JOAN DESPI A | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 |
|
04/11/2023
|
09:15
|
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | C.B. CORBERA MIXTE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 |
|
11/11/2023
|
11:00
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
18/11/2023
|
12:45
|
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | BÀSQUET SANT BOI - TARONJA | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 |
|
25/11/2023
|
10:30
|
BC SANT JOAN DESPI A | C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET AV. BARCELONA, 45 |
|
16/12/2023
|
09:00
|
C.B. CORBERA MIXTE | C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
20/01/2024
|
09:15
|
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 |
|
27/01/2024
|
09:00
|
U. B. LLEFIÀ A | C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA DR. BASSOLS, 109-119 |
|
03/02/2024
|
09:30
|
CB.CIUTAT VELLA | C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | CEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLA P. CIRCUMVAL.LACIO, (E.FRANÇA) |
|
17/02/2024
|
09:15
|
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 |
|
24/02/2024
|
11:30
|
UE SANT ANDREU GROC | C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU BON PASTOR COSTA DAURADA, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
09:15
|
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA - VERMELL MIXTE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 |
|
08/03/2024
|
19:00
|
CB GUINARDÓ MIXTE - ESCOLA RAMON I CAJAL | C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | C.E.I.P. PIT-ROIG AGUILAR, 4 |
|
16/03/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
06/04/2024
|
11:15
|
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | U. B. LLEFIÀ A | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 |
|
13/04/2024
|
09:15
|
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | CB.CIUTAT VELLA | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ | C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO SANT JOSEP AV. FERROCARRIL, S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
10:45
|
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | UE SANT ANDREU GROC | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 |
|
04/05/2024
|
12:00
|
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA - VERMELL MIXTE | C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172 |
|
11/05/2024
|
13:00
|
C.B. PRAT - AIGÜES DEL PRAT B | CB GUINARDÓ MIXTE - ESCOLA RAMON I CAJAL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 |