Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2023
|
19:30
|
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | SEDIS EFAUSA | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1 |
|
30/09/2023
|
16:00
|
FARRATGES LA NOGUERA CB BALAGUER B | C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL ELS GRAUS DE GERB C/ LLARI, 17 |
|
08/10/2023
|
19:30
|
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1 |
|
22/10/2023
|
17:30
|
C.B. TORREFARRERA A | C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAVELLÓ MANEL BOSCH DE TORREFARRERA AV. EUROPA, S/N |
|
29/10/2023
|
17:45
|
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | ALAIN AFFLELOU - CB IGUALADA SFB | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1 |
|
04/11/2023
|
19:00
|
BÀSQUET LLOR | C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
12/11/2023
|
19:30
|
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | CB. CORNELLÀ A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1 |
|
18/11/2023
|
19:30
|
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE | C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
26/11/2023
|
19:30
|
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | AEC COLLBLANC - ÍTACA | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1 |
|
03/12/2023
|
16:00
|
BÀSQUET SANT BOI | C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | POLIESPORTIU LA PARELLADA MOSSEN PERE TARRES, S/N |
|
17/12/2023
|
19:30
|
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | B.F. CORNELLÀ A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1 |
|
14/01/2024
|
19:30
|
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | BASQUET MOLINS A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1 |
|
20/01/2024
|
15:45
|
CEJ L'HOSPITALET B | C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES SANT RAFAEL, S/N |
|
28/01/2024
|
13:00
|
SEDIS EFAUSA | C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE SEU D'URGELL CAMI RAL DE CERDANYA, 31 |
|
04/02/2024
|
19:30
|
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | FARRATGES LA NOGUERA CB BALAGUER B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1 |
|
17/02/2024
|
19:30
|
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER A | C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N |
|
25/02/2024
|
17:45
|
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C.B. TORREFARRERA A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1 |
|
02/03/2024
|
20:00
|
ALAIN AFFLELOU - CB IGUALADA SFB | C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | POLIESPORTIU LES COMES CARLES RIBA S/N |
|
10/03/2024
|
19:30
|
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | BÀSQUET LLOR | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1 |
|
17/03/2024
|
20:00
|
CB. CORNELLÀ A | C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N |
|
07/04/2024
|
17:45
|
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C.B. CORBERA NEGRE | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1 |
|
13/04/2024
|
19:30
|
AEC COLLBLANC - ÍTACA | C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA ROSICH, 12 |
|
21/04/2024
|
19:30
|
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | BÀSQUET SANT BOI | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1 |
|
27/04/2024
|
17:45
|
B.F. CORNELLÀ A | C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N |
|
05/05/2024
|
19:30
|
BASQUET MOLINS A | C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N |
|
11/05/2024
|
20:00
|
C.E.B. PALLEJÀ | CEJ L'HOSPITALET B | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1 |