Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2023
|
19:30
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | MVP CERVELLÓ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
07/10/2023
|
19:30
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | BÀSQUET RIBES B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
22/10/2023
|
19:45
|
BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ | CB MONTPEDRÓS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL SANT SADURNI PASSEIG CAN FERRER, S/N |
|
28/10/2023
|
19:30
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | CB ROQUETES | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
04/11/2023
|
16:00
|
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B | CB MONTPEDRÓS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | COMPLEX ESP. L'HOSPITALET NORD MANUEL AZAÑA, S/N |
|
11/11/2023
|
16:15
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | CB CASTELLBISBAL B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
19/11/2023
|
19:45
|
CNB VILANOVA AKO SF | CB MONTPEDRÓS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
25/11/2023
|
19:30
|
B.F. CORNELLÀ B | CB MONTPEDRÓS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N |
|
02/12/2023
|
19:30
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | C.E. XAMBA TARONJA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
16/12/2023
|
18:45
|
BASQUET SITGES LA OCA | CB MONTPEDRÓS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN |
|
13/01/2024
|
17:45
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | CB JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
21/01/2024
|
17:45
|
JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ | CB MONTPEDRÓS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO SANT JOSEP AV. FERROCARRIL, S/N |
|
28/01/2024
|
13:15
|
MVP CERVELLÓ | CB MONTPEDRÓS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | ZONA ESPORTIVA CERVELLO AV. CATALUNYA, 19 |
|
17/02/2024
|
19:45
|
BÀSQUET RIBES B | CB MONTPEDRÓS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N |
|
25/02/2024
|
19:30
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | BÀSQUET SANT SADURNÍ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
02/03/2024
|
18:00
|
CB ROQUETES | CB MONTPEDRÓS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES AV. CATALUNYA, 2 |
|
09/03/2024
|
17:45
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
17/03/2024
|
17:45
|
CB CASTELLBISBAL B | CB MONTPEDRÓS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L'ILLA AGRICULTURA, S/N |
|
07/04/2024
|
19:30
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | CNB VILANOVA AKO SF | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
13/04/2024
|
19:30
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | B.F. CORNELLÀ B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
20/04/2024
|
19:30
|
C.E. XAMBA TARONJA | CB MONTPEDRÓS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA AV. CATALUNYA S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
19:30
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | BASQUET SITGES LA OCA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |
|
05/05/2024
|
12:30
|
CB JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS | CB MONTPEDRÓS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA CASTANYER 1 |
|
11/05/2024
|
19:30
|
CB MONTPEDRÓS | JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR FEMENÍ | POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO AV. PAISOS CATALANS 1-3 |