Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/09/2023
|
11:00
|
CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC MACIA DE BORGES BLANQUES C/ CATALUNYA, S/N |
|
30/09/2023
|
09:30
|
CB TREMP (MIXTE) | CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESP EL JUNCAR DE TREMP C/ ACADEMIA, S/N |
|
08/10/2023
|
11:00
|
CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | ENGLISH WITH JOHN CB BALAGUER | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC MACIA DE BORGES BLANQUES C/ CATALUNYA, S/N |
|
29/10/2023
|
11:00
|
NAYOX CBF LLEIDA C | CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL AGNES GREGORI DE LLEIDA C/ BARO DE MAIALS, 117 |
|
04/11/2023
|
09:30
|
CENG RAMADERIA JAIME | CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARTESA DE SEGRE CRTA. MONTSONIS, S/N |
|
12/11/2023
|
09:30
|
CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | CB TREMP (MIXTE) | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC MACIA DE BORGES BLANQUES C/ CATALUNYA, S/N |
|
18/11/2023
|
09:15
|
ENGLISH WITH JOHN CB BALAGUER | CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLÓ 1R D'OCTUBRE C/ URGELL, 96 |
|
02/12/2023
|
19:00
|
CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | NAYOX CBF LLEIDA C | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC MACIA DE BORGES BLANQUES C/ CATALUNYA, S/N |
|
20/01/2024
|
09:30
|
CB TREMP (MIXTE) | CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESP EL JUNCAR DE TREMP C/ ACADEMIA, S/N |
|
28/01/2024
|
12:30
|
CLUB BÀSQUET PARDINYES LLEIDA NEGRE | CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAPPONT DE LLEIDA C/ DOCTORA CASTELLS, S/N |
|
10/02/2024
|
09:30
|
C.B. TORREFARRERA | CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLÓ MANEL BOSCH DE TORREFARRERA AV. EUROPA, S/N |
|
11/02/2024
|
16:00
|
CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | CB TORÀ GROC | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC MACIA DE BORGES BLANQUES C/ CATALUNYA, S/N |
|
17/02/2024
|
10:30
|
ALUTHERM CB BELLPUIG B (MIXTE) | CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BELLPUIG AV. DE LES GARRIGUES, S/N |
|
25/02/2024
|
11:00
|
CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | C.B. TORREFARRERA | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC MACIA DE BORGES BLANQUES C/ CATALUNYA, S/N |
|
03/03/2024
|
16:00
|
CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | CB TREMP (MIXTE) | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC MACIA DE BORGES BLANQUES C/ CATALUNYA, S/N |
|
10/03/2024
|
16:00
|
CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | CLUB BÀSQUET PARDINYES LLEIDA NEGRE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC MACIA DE BORGES BLANQUES C/ CATALUNYA, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
11:00
|
CB TORÀ GROC | CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU DE TORA CARRETERA DE PONTS A CALAF, S/N |
|
07/04/2024
|
10:00
|
CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | ALUTHERM CB BELLPUIG B (MIXTE) | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC MACIA DE BORGES BLANQUES C/ CATALUNYA, S/N |
|
21/04/2024
|
09:30
|
CB CERVERA MOBEL LINEA (MIXTE) | CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO FRANCESC DOMENECH PUIG DE CERVERA CARRETERA DE GUISSONA, S/N |
|
27/04/2024
|
18:00
|
CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | CB CERVERA MOBEL LINEA (MIXTE) | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC MACIA DE BORGES BLANQUES C/ CATALUNYA, S/N |
|
05/05/2024
|
11:00
|
CLUB BASQUET BORGES GARRIGUES (MIXTE) | CB TORÀ NEGRE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLÓ MANEL BOSCH DE TORREFARRERA AV. EUROPA, S/N |