Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/10/2023
|
09:15
|
FD CASSANENC | CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO Nº 3 DE CASSA DE LA SELVA ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL |
|
21/10/2023
|
09:30
|
CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | CRISTINENC A | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL QUART C/ MODEGUER S/N |
|
28/10/2023
|
09:15
|
CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | C. B. VILABLAREIX | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL QUART C/ MODEGUER S/N |
|
04/11/2023
|
09:30
|
CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | C.B.GUIXOLS 1 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL QUART C/ MODEGUER S/N |
|
18/11/2023
|
11:00
|
CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | FD CASSANENC | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL QUART C/ MODEGUER S/N |
|
25/11/2023
|
09:00
|
CRISTINENC A | CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE STA.CRISTINA D'ARO ZONA ESPORTIVA |
|
02/12/2023
|
10:30
|
C. B. VILABLAREIX | CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VILABLAREIX C/ MARROC S/N |
|
16/12/2023
|
12:00
|
C.B.GUIXOLS 1 | CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA CORCHERA DE SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C/ CALLAO S/N |
|
13/01/2024
|
09:30
|
CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | BÀSQUET VILAFANT | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL QUART C/ MODEGUER S/N |
|
20/01/2024
|
09:15
|
CB SANT GREGORI VALL DE LLÉMENA LILA | CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE SANT GREGORI C/ TORRENT VIDAL S/N |
|
27/01/2024
|
12:30
|
CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | C.B.GUIXOLS 1 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL QUART C/ MODEGUER S/N |
|
03/02/2024
|
12:00
|
MASMITJÀ GROC | CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | COL.LEGI DR. MASMITJA DE GIRONA C/ JOAN MARAGALL, N. 56 |
|
24/02/2024
|
09:30
|
CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | BASQUET GIRONA U9 VERMELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL QUART C/ MODEGUER S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
10:30
|
CB ADEPAF TXOT'S U10 | CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL ROSER LLOP PLAÇA DELS VOLUNTARIS S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
10:30
|
BÀSQUET VILAFANT | CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE VILAFANT CTRA. DE VILAFANT S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
09:30
|
CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | CB SANT GREGORI VALL DE LLÉMENA LILA | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL QUART C/ MODEGUER S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
11:00
|
CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | UE CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA TARONJA | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL QUART C/ MODEGUER S/N |
|
06/04/2024
|
10:30
|
C.B.GUIXOLS 1 | CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA CORCHERA DE SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C/ CALLAO S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
10:45
|
CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | MASMITJÀ GROC | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL QUART C/ MODEGUER S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
12:30
|
UE CELLERA AMER LES PLANES HIPRA TARONJA | CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D'AMER AVGDA DEL FAR |
|
27/04/2024
|
09:00
|
BASQUET GIRONA U9 VERMELL | CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | C.P. SANT JOSEP - PAVELLO RAMON SITJA DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N |
|
04/05/2024
|
11:00
|
CB QUART GRUES CRUZ NEGRE | CB ADEPAF TXOT'S U10 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL QUART C/ MODEGUER S/N |