Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2023
|
10:30
|
BÀSQUET LLOR | BÀSQUET PÀLCAM B | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
07/10/2023
|
10:45
|
ACADÈMIA SAMÀ VILANOVA U11F | BÀSQUET LLOR | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
28/10/2023
|
12:00
|
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT GROC | BÀSQUET LLOR | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC |
|
04/11/2023
|
10:30
|
BÀSQUET LLOR | LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
11/11/2023
|
12:30
|
BÀSQUET PÀLCAM B | BÀSQUET LLOR | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | DINAMIS TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA, 419 |
|
18/11/2023
|
10:30
|
BÀSQUET LLOR | ACADÈMIA SAMÀ VILANOVA U11F | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
02/12/2023
|
10:30
|
BÀSQUET LLOR | BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT GROC | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
13/01/2024
|
12:00
|
LA CASA AGENCY - C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER | BÀSQUET LLOR | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N |
|
20/01/2024
|
10:30
|
BÀSQUET LLOR | CB PARETS BLANC | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
27/01/2024
|
10:30
|
EUROPEAN INT. SCHOOL OF BARCELONA | BÀSQUET LLOR | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110 |
|
03/02/2024
|
13:30
|
BÀSQUET LLOR | S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA - VERMELL | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
17/02/2024
|
09:00
|
CB PEDAGOGIUM B | BÀSQUET LLOR | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS NEPTU, 12 |
|
24/02/2024
|
09:00
|
BÀSQUET LLOR | CB SANT JUST GROC | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
02/03/2024
|
10:30
|
BÀSQUET LLOR | BBA CASTELLDEFELS 2013F | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
09/03/2024
|
12:00
|
UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES | BÀSQUET LLOR | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAV. MUNICIPAL MARTORELLES CAN PUIG, S/N |
|
17/03/2024
|
12:15
|
CB PARETS BLANC | BÀSQUET LLOR | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PARETS AV. FRANCESC MACIA, S/N |
|
06/04/2024
|
09:00
|
BÀSQUET LLOR | EUROPEAN INT. SCHOOL OF BARCELONA | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
13/04/2024
|
10:30
|
S.E. SANT JOAN DE MATA - VERMELL | BÀSQUET LLOR | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | INSTAL·LACIONS ESPORTIVES TORRAS I BAGES PASSEIG TORRAS I BAGES, 170-172 |
|
20/04/2024
|
10:30
|
BÀSQUET LLOR | CB PEDAGOGIUM B | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
27/04/2024
|
09:00
|
CB SANT JUST GROC | BÀSQUET LLOR | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27 |
|
04/05/2024
|
10:30
|
BBA CASTELLDEFELS 2013F | BÀSQUET LLOR | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23 |
|
12/05/2024
|
09:30
|
BÀSQUET LLOR | UE BÀSQUET MARTORELLES | C. T. U11 - MINI FEMENÍ 1R. ANY | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |