Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2023
|
13:30
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL | E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
08/10/2023
|
10:45
|
E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
22/10/2023
|
10:45
|
E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | UE BARBERA B | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
28/10/2023
|
10:00
|
CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA | E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL |
|
04/11/2023
|
12:30
|
E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | UE SANT CUGAT BLANC | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
11/11/2023
|
10:45
|
E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
26/11/2023
|
09:00
|
UE BARBERA B | E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112 |
|
29/11/2023
|
19:00
|
QBASKET SANT CUGAT BLAU | E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.E.I.P. CATALUNYA CTRA.SANT CUGAT-EL PAPIOL, 130 |
|
02/12/2023
|
11:00
|
E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | CLUB BÀSQUET CAN PARELLADA | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
16/12/2023
|
17:30
|
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC | E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.E.I.P. CATALUNYA CTRA.SANT CUGAT-EL PAPIOL, 130 |
|
28/01/2024
|
09:00
|
E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU B | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
03/02/2024
|
17:15
|
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB | E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | C.E.M. CAN CASABLANQUES - Pista Nova C/ PRIORAT s/n |
|
25/02/2024
|
10:45
|
E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | CB SENTMENAT | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
09/03/2024
|
13:00
|
GRUAS BARCELONA-CB CARDEDEU B | E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CARDEDEU AV. JAUME CAMPMAJOR, 30 |
|
17/03/2024
|
10:45
|
E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
24/03/2024
|
10:30
|
BC SANT JOAN DESPI B | E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET AV. BARCELONA, 45 |
|
06/04/2024
|
09:15
|
E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | BC SANT JOAN DESPI B | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
13/04/2024
|
19:00
|
CB SENTMENAT | E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PAVELLO CAN SORTS ZONA ESP. MUNICIPAL CAN SORS |
|
21/04/2024
|
10:45
|
E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | C.B.COLL - BLAU | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
27/04/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B.COLL - BLAU | E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PISTA CREUETA DEL COLL CASTELLTERÇOL, S/N |
|
05/05/2024
|
09:00
|
UE.MONTGAT | E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POLIESP. MUNICIPAL SILVIA DOMINGUEZ AV. DE LA UNIO, S/N |
|
12/05/2024
|
12:30
|
E.B. ROSELLA NEGRE | UE.MONTGAT | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |