Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2023
|
10:45
|
CB SANTA COLOMA A | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49 |
|
21/10/2023
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | AB PREMIÀ GROC | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
29/10/2023
|
10:45
|
AE BADALONÈS VERMELL | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS AUSIAS MARCH, 61-77 |
|
04/11/2023
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | CN CALDES | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
11/11/2023
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | CB SANTA COLOMA A | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
25/11/2023
|
10:45
|
AB PREMIÀ GROC | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR CAMI DEL MIG, 62 |
|
02/12/2023
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | AE BADALONÈS VERMELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
16/12/2023
|
12:00
|
CN CALDES | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES) |
|
20/01/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C.B. BEGUES PREMINI GROC | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
27/01/2024
|
09:00
|
MGC MUTUA - CB IGUALADA PMM | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU LES COMES CARLES RIBA S/N |
|
04/02/2024
|
10:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C.E GELIDA NEGRE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
17/02/2024
|
09:00
|
TRIOMF - UB MIR | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU MPAL. MONTCADA BONAVISTA, S/N (PISCINES) |
|
24/02/2024
|
10:30
|
BC SANT JOAN DESPI A | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET AV. BARCELONA, 45 |
|
02/03/2024
|
10:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS GROC | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
09/03/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B. CORBERA MIXTE | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
09:00
|
C.B. BEGUES PREMINI GROC | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO JAUME VIÑAS PI DELS ESPORTS, S/N |
|
06/04/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | MGC MUTUA - CB IGUALADA PMM | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
13/04/2024
|
11:00
|
C.E GELIDA NEGRE | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA MONTCAU, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | TRIOMF - UB MIR | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
27/04/2024
|
09:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | BC SANT JOAN DESPI A | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | MAGIC BADALONA CONCORDIA, 1 |
|
05/05/2024
|
10:45
|
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS GROC | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA CASTANYER 1 |
|
11/05/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C.B. CORBERA MIXTE | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |