Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2023
|
17:45
|
AEC COLLBLANC | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D'ESTAMPA ROSICH, 12 |
|
08/10/2023
|
19:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | JOVENTUT LES CORTS GROC | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
21/10/2023
|
19:30
|
BC SANT JOAN DESPI 1 | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET AV. BARCELONA, 45 |
|
28/10/2023
|
10:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - B | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
04/11/2023
|
19:00
|
C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT) |
|
11/11/2023
|
09:00
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
18/11/2023
|
17:45
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | CLUB BÀSQUET CAT | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
25/11/2023
|
17:30
|
C.B. VILADECAVALLS | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
02/12/2023
|
16:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
17/12/2023
|
16:30
|
FREDERIC MISTRAL A | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | COL·LEGI PADRE DAMIAN DE LOS SAGRADOS CORAZONES AV. VALLVIDRERA, 10 |
|
20/01/2024
|
13:30
|
CLUB BASQUET SANTA PERPETUA A | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA AV. GIRONA, 7 |
|
04/02/2024
|
19:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | AEC COLLBLANC | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
18/02/2024
|
11:30
|
JOVENTUT LES CORTS GROC | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | CARPA PARC DE LA BEDERRIDA C7 MARTI FRANQUES 15 |
|
19/02/2024
|
20:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | UE SANT CUGAT BLAU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
25/02/2024
|
10:45
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | BC SANT JOAN DESPI 1 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
03/03/2024
|
17:30
|
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - B | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | C.E. LAIETA PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8 |
|
10/03/2024
|
17:45
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
17/03/2024
|
19:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | CREU ALTA SABADELL VERMELL | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
06/04/2024
|
10:30
|
CLUB BÀSQUET CAT | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | COL·LEGI ADELA DE TRENQUELLON GUIPUSCOA, 24 (ENT. BACH RODA) |
|
14/04/2024
|
12:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C.B. VILADECAVALLS | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
21/04/2024
|
13:00
|
CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA AV. GUIERA, 6-8 |
|
01/05/2024
|
09:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | FREDERIC MISTRAL A | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
05/05/2024
|
16:00
|
UE SANT CUGAT BLAU | JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20 |
|
11/05/2024
|
19:30
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 2 | CLUB BASQUET SANTA PERPETUA A | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |