Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2023
|
12:00
|
JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PALAU D'ESPORTS DE BADALONA ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT |
|
21/10/2023
|
10:45
|
EL CÍRCOL B 2012 | A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS - ALBERT ESTEVE P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA |
|
28/10/2023
|
09:00
|
GRAMENET BC | A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO DEL RAVAL GINESTA S/N, PARC DELS PINS |
|
04/11/2023
|
12:00
|
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | BASQUET NEUS A | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO POMAR CTRA. DE POMAR, S/N |
|
11/11/2023
|
12:00
|
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | JOVENTUT BADALONA 3 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO POMAR CTRA. DE POMAR, S/N |
|
25/11/2023
|
09:00
|
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | EL CÍRCOL B 2012 | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO POMAR CTRA. DE POMAR, S/N |
|
02/12/2023
|
12:00
|
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | GRAMENET BC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO POMAR CTRA. DE POMAR, S/N |
|
16/12/2023
|
12:00
|
BASQUET NEUS A | A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO LA COLINA GRAN BRETANYA, S/N |
|
20/01/2024
|
09:30
|
CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER BLANC | A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | COMPLEX ESPORTIU FORT PIENC MARINA, 111-115 SOTA PONT DE MARINA (COSTAT CAMP FUTBOL)1 |
|
27/01/2024
|
12:00
|
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | CB LES FRANQUESES VERD | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO POMAR CTRA. DE POMAR, S/N |
|
03/02/2024
|
09:15
|
AE LES CORTS-UBAE | A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | A.E. LES CORTS TRAV.DE LES CORTS 252-254 |
|
17/02/2024
|
12:00
|
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO POMAR CTRA. DE POMAR, S/N |
|
24/02/2024
|
09:00
|
CB BELLVITGE - JOAN XXIII | A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E. JOAN XXIII NTRA. SRA. BELLVITGE, 100-110 |
|
02/03/2024
|
10:30
|
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | CB GUINARDÓ MIXTE - ESCOLA RAMON I CAJAL | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU JOAQUIM BLUME COLL I PUJOL CANT. C/ SELVA |
|
10/03/2024
|
17:30
|
UE SANT CUGAT VERD | A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
12:00
|
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | CÀMPING BIANYA ROSER BLANC | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO POMAR CTRA. DE POMAR, S/N |
|
07/04/2024
|
13:00
|
CB LES FRANQUESES VERD | A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL LES FRANQUESES ZONA ESPORTIVA MUNICIPAL, S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
12:00
|
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | AE LES CORTS-UBAE | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO POMAR CTRA. DE POMAR, S/N |
|
20/04/2024
|
09:00
|
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - BLANC | A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E. LAIETA PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8 |
|
27/04/2024
|
12:00
|
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | CB BELLVITGE - JOAN XXIII | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO POMAR CTRA. DE POMAR, S/N |
|
04/05/2024
|
12:15
|
CB GUINARDÓ MIXTE - ESCOLA RAMON I CAJAL | A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | C.E.I.P. PIT-ROIG AGUILAR, 4 |
|
11/05/2024
|
09:00
|
A.E.E. COL·LEGI CULTURAL BDN - A - | UE SANT CUGAT VERD | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU BUFALA CAMPOAMOR, 43 |