Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/09/2023
|
19:15
|
LÀCTICS LLÍVIA - PUIGCERDÀ | C.B GASSÓ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO FORUM DE LLIVIA C/ DE L'ESPORT S/N |
|
01/10/2023
|
12:45
|
C.B GASSÓ | C.E SANT NICOLAU 1 | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA TAMARIT, 30 |
|
08/10/2023
|
12:45
|
C.B GASSÓ | C.B.CASTELLAR B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA TAMARIT, 30 |
|
22/10/2023
|
19:45
|
BASQUETPIASABADELL B | C.B GASSÓ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | ESCOLA PIA SABADELL GARCILASO, 99 |
|
29/10/2023
|
12:45
|
C.B GASSÓ | ILURO CB NOU BADIA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA TAMARIT, 30 |
|
05/11/2023
|
12:30
|
SFERIC BÀSQUET B | C.B GASSÓ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO S.F.E.R.I.C. FARADAY, 33 - 41 |
|
12/11/2023
|
12:45
|
C.B GASSÓ | EUROPEAN INT. SCHOOL OF BARCELONA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA TAMARIT, 30 |
|
18/11/2023
|
17:30
|
SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB A | C.B GASSÓ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | C.E.M. CAN CASABLANQUES - Pista Nova C/ PRIORAT s/n |
|
26/11/2023
|
12:45
|
C.B GASSÓ | CB MANLLEU (SM) | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA TAMARIT, 30 |
|
03/12/2023
|
18:00
|
NUBEM TELECOM BÀSQUET BERGA | C.B GASSÓ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAV. MUNICIPAL ESPORTS BERGA GUILLEM DE BERGUEDA, S/N |
|
17/12/2023
|
12:45
|
C.B GASSÓ | CB MATADEPERA VERD | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA TAMARIT, 30 |
|
13/01/2024
|
17:45
|
MARCEL CUNILL ASSEGURANCES - CB ARTÉS | C.B GASSÓ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ARTES BARCELONA, S/N |
|
21/01/2024
|
12:45
|
C.B GASSÓ | CB VILADECAVALLS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA TAMARIT, 30 |
|
28/01/2024
|
12:45
|
C.B GASSÓ | LÀCTICS LLÍVIA - PUIGCERDÀ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA TAMARIT, 30 |
|
04/02/2024
|
17:45
|
C.E SANT NICOLAU 1 | C.B GASSÓ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | MÀGIC LAU JARDI, 72-74 |
|
18/02/2024
|
12:30
|
C.B.CASTELLAR B | C.B GASSÓ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT PAIS VALENCIA, S/N |
|
25/02/2024
|
12:45
|
C.B GASSÓ | BASQUETPIASABADELL B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA TAMARIT, 30 |
|
10/03/2024
|
12:45
|
C.B GASSÓ | SFERIC BÀSQUET B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA TAMARIT, 30 |
|
16/03/2024
|
20:00
|
ILURO CB NOU BADIA | C.B GASSÓ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | INST.ESP. BADIA DEL VALLES VIA DE LA PLATA S/N |
|
06/04/2024
|
16:30
|
EUROPEAN INT. SCHOOL OF BARCELONA | C.B GASSÓ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | EUROPA SPORTS CENTRE AV. PLA DEL VINYET 110 |
|
07/04/2024
|
12:45
|
C.B GASSÓ | SANT QUIRZE BÀSQUET CLUB A | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA TAMARIT, 30 |
|
14/04/2024
|
19:30
|
CB MANLLEU (SM) | C.B GASSÓ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MANLLEU PSG. DEL TER, S/N |
|
21/04/2024
|
12:45
|
C.B GASSÓ | NUBEM TELECOM BÀSQUET BERGA | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA TAMARIT, 30 |
|
27/04/2024
|
16:30
|
CB MATADEPERA VERD | C.B GASSÓ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MATADEPERA ENRIC GENESCA CORTES S/N |
|
05/05/2024
|
19:45
|
C.B GASSÓ | MARCEL CUNILL ASSEGURANCES - CB ARTÉS | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | NOU PAVELLO FRANCESC BARNEDA TAMARIT, 30 |
|
12/05/2024
|
18:30
|
CB VILADECAVALLS | C.B GASSÓ | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |