Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/09/2023
|
19:00
|
HOMS UE MATARÓ | PAJARRACO CBS | LEB PLATA | PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12 |
|
24/09/2023
|
12:10
|
PAJARRACO CBS | HOMS UE MATARÓ | LEB PLATA | PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N |
|
29/09/2023
|
20:00
|
ICG FORÇA LLEIDA | HOMS UE MATARÓ | LEB PLATA | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL BARRIS NORD DE LLEIDA C/ PRAT DE LA RIBA, 113-115 |
|
14/10/2023
|
19:00
|
HOMS UE MATARÓ | OCA GLOBAL - CBSALOU | LEB PLATA | PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12 |
|
28/10/2023
|
19:00
|
HOMS UE MATARÓ | CLASS BAQUET SANT ANTONI | LEB PLATA | PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12 |
|
04/11/2023
|
19:00
|
HOMS UE MATARÓ | PAJARRACO CBS | LEB PLATA | PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12 |
|
11/11/2023
|
19:00
|
HOMS UE MATARÓ | ODILO FC CARTAGENA CB | LEB PLATA | PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12 |
|
18/11/2023
|
18:15
|
IBERSOL CBT | HOMS UE MATARÓ | LEB PLATA | TARRAGONA - PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N |
|
25/11/2023
|
18:15
|
HOMS UE MATARÓ | C.B. PRAT | LEB PLATA | PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12 |
|
09/12/2023
|
19:00
|
HOMS UE MATARÓ | CB L'HORTA GODELLA | LEB PLATA | PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12 |
|
20/12/2023
|
20:00
|
HOMS UE MATARÓ | SANDÁ ELECTROCLIMA C.B. L'HOSPITALET | LEB PLATA | PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12 |
|
30/12/2023
|
19:00
|
HOMS UE MATARÓ | CB ALGINET | LEB PLATA | PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12 |
|
07/01/2024
|
18:15
|
OCA GLOBAL - CBSALOU | HOMS UE MATARÓ | LEB PLATA | SALOU - PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL CENTRAL CARRER MILA S/N |
|
14/01/2024
|
12:00
|
HOMS UE MATARÓ | GRAN CANARIA | LEB PLATA | PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12 |
|
03/02/2024
|
18:15
|
HOMS UE MATARÓ | PALMER BASKET MALLORCA | LEB PLATA | PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12 |
|
10/02/2024
|
18:10
|
PAJARRACO CBS | HOMS UE MATARÓ | LEB PLATA | PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
19:00
|
HOMS UE MATARÓ | IBERSOL CBT | LEB PLATA | PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12 |
|
10/03/2024
|
12:30
|
C.B. PRAT | HOMS UE MATARÓ | LEB PLATA | CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 |
|
16/03/2024
|
19:00
|
HOMS UE MATARÓ | MADERAS SORLI BENICARLO | LEB PLATA | PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12 |
|
30/03/2024
|
17:45
|
HOMS UE MATARÓ | FBWI PALMA | LEB PLATA | PALAU D'ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12 |
|
06/04/2024
|
20:00
|
SANDÁ ELECTROCLIMA C.B. L'HOSPITALET | HOMS UE MATARÓ | LEB PLATA | PAVELLO DEL CENTRE - MARCELI MANEJA DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR |