Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2023
|
12:45
|
C.E GELIDA | CB ABRERA | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL GELIDA MONTCAU, S/N |
|
07/10/2023
|
12:00
|
CB ABRERA | C.B. CORBERA NEGRE | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
21/10/2023
|
12:00
|
CB ABRERA | INTERSPORT OLARIA - SAMÀ VILANOVA U17F BLANC | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
28/10/2023
|
16:00
|
BASQUET SITGES | CB ABRERA | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN |
|
04/11/2023
|
10:30
|
CB ABRERA | JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
11/11/2023
|
12:00
|
CB ABRERA | C.E GELIDA | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
18/11/2023
|
10:30
|
C.B. CORBERA NEGRE | CB ABRERA | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N |
|
25/11/2023
|
12:30
|
INTERSPORT OLARIA - SAMÀ VILANOVA U17F BLANC | CB ABRERA | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
13/12/2023
|
20:30
|
CB ABRERA | BASQUET SITGES | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | GIMNAS MUNICIPAL D'ABRERA SALVADOR ESPRIU, S/N |
|
17/12/2023
|
16:00
|
JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ | CB ABRERA | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO SANT JOSEP AV. FERROCARRIL, S/N |
|
21/01/2024
|
10:30
|
SALESIANS SABADELL | CB ABRERA | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | COL. S. JOAN BOSCO (SALESIANS) AV. DON BOSCO, S/N |
|
27/01/2024
|
12:00
|
CB ABRERA | JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
03/02/2024
|
13:00
|
EL SOCIAL-BÀSQUET | CB ABRERA | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | ESCOLA TECNOS SANT JAUME 40-42 |
|
17/02/2024
|
12:00
|
CB ABRERA | BÀSQUET SANT BOI | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
24/02/2024
|
12:00
|
CB ABRERA | CB GAVÀ | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
03/03/2024
|
19:30
|
A.E. SALLENT | CB ABRERA | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SALLENT VERGE DEL PILAR S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
15:45
|
CB ABRERA | ESCOLA PIA IGUALADA | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
16/03/2024
|
12:00
|
CB ABRERA | SALESIANS SABADELL | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
07/04/2024
|
16:00
|
JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ | CB ABRERA | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO SANT JOSEP AV. FERROCARRIL, S/N |
|
13/04/2024
|
12:00
|
CB ABRERA | EL SOCIAL-BÀSQUET | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
21/04/2024
|
12:00
|
BÀSQUET SANT BOI | CB ABRERA | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | POLIESPORTIU LA PARELLADA MOSSEN PERE TARRES, S/N |
|
28/04/2024
|
16:15
|
CB GAVÀ | CB ABRERA | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO CAN TINTORE RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144 |
|
04/05/2024
|
12:00
|
CB ABRERA | A.E. SALLENT | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ABRERA PG. DE L'ESGLESIA, 20-22 |
|
11/05/2024
|
10:30
|
ESCOLA PIA IGUALADA | CB ABRERA | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | POLIESPORTIU ESCOLA PIA CARRETERA DE VALLS, 8 |