Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/09/2023
|
10:30
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | C.B GRUP BARNA VERMELL | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
07/10/2023
|
12:00
|
C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - FUCSIA | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | C.E. LAIETA PINTOR RIBALTA, 2-8 |
|
21/10/2023
|
12:00
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
28/10/2023
|
10:30
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA B | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
04/11/2023
|
12:30
|
U.E. CLARET B | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | COL·LEGI CLARET SICILIA, 333 |
|
11/11/2023
|
10:45
|
C.B GRUP BARNA VERMELL | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | ESCOLA RAMBLETA DEL CLOT ARAGON, 620 |
|
18/11/2023
|
10:30
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | C.E.LAIETÀ - ASCENSORES ENINTER - FUCSIA | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
25/11/2023
|
11:00
|
LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | LLUISOS DE GRACIA PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10 |
|
02/12/2023
|
09:30
|
U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA B | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | JARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIA AV. S. ANTONI Mª. CLARET, 146 |
|
16/12/2023
|
10:30
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | U.E. CLARET B | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
20/01/2024
|
10:30
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | C.E SANT NICOLAU BLANC | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
27/01/2024
|
10:45
|
E.B. ROSELLA 2013 | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | POL. MUNICIPAL SEBASTIA HOMS CTRA. D'OLESA, S/N - ZONA ESPORTIVA CASC ANTIC |
|
03/02/2024
|
10:30
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA B | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
17/02/2024
|
09:00
|
CB SANTA COLOMA B | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAVELLO JOAN DEL MORAL CRISTOFOL COLOM 47-49 |
|
24/02/2024
|
10:30
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | AESE 1 | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
02/03/2024
|
09:15
|
BÀSQUET MANRESA BLANC | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | COMPLEX VELL CONGOST CTRA. MANRESA-ST. JOAN VILATORRADA S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
10:30
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | UB SANT ADRIA BLAU | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
16/03/2024
|
12:00
|
C.E SANT NICOLAU BLANC | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | MÀGIC LAU JARDI, 72-74 |
|
06/04/2024
|
10:30
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | E.B. ROSELLA 2013 | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
13/04/2024
|
11:00
|
U.E. GAUDI-FORUS SARDENYA B | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | JARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIA AV. S. ANTONI Mª. CLARET, 146 |
|
20/04/2024
|
10:30
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | CB SANTA COLOMA B | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
27/04/2024
|
09:30
|
AESE 1 | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PISTA GASOMETRO GASOMETRO CANT. AV. CARRILET |
|
04/05/2024
|
12:00
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | BÀSQUET MANRESA BLANC | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
11/05/2024
|
09:15
|
UB SANT ADRIA BLAU | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET B | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA RICART, 8-14 |