Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/10/2023
|
10:15
|
CATALUNYA TELECOM GEIEG C | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42 |
|
07/10/2023
|
15:45
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | DOBLESEO VILABLAREIX | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
12/10/2023
|
12:00
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | CE LA SALLE BONANOVA | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
22/10/2023
|
12:15
|
EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL MASNOU CIUTAT DE SANT SEBASTIA 14 |
|
29/10/2023
|
17:45
|
CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS C/ SANTS MARTIRS, S/N |
|
04/11/2023
|
15:45
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | SD ESPANYOL- CORAS | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
11/11/2023
|
16:00
|
SOL GIRONÈS BISBAL BÀSQUET | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV.MUN.DE LA BISBAL D'EMPORDA AVGDA MAS CLARA S/N |
|
18/11/2023
|
15:45
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | LLAVANERES FEMENÍ MARESME | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
25/11/2023
|
16:00
|
PRISCO-L'ESCALA | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE L'ESPORT DE L'ESCALA RUSIÑOL, 4 |
|
02/12/2023
|
17:30
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
17/12/2023
|
17:45
|
U.E. CLARET A | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET NAPOLS 348 |
|
13/01/2024
|
17:30
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | CEIGRUP BLANES - CB BLANES A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
21/01/2024
|
19:30
|
DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | C.E. MONTSENY PALLARS, 410 |
|
28/01/2024
|
18:00
|
CE LA SALLE BONANOVA | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | POLIESP. LA SALLE BONANOVA SANT JOAN DE LA SALLE, 20-36 |
|
03/02/2024
|
15:45
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | CATALUNYA TELECOM GEIEG C | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
18/02/2024
|
19:45
|
DOBLESEO VILABLAREIX | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VILABLAREIX C/ MARROC S/N |
|
24/02/2024
|
15:45
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | EL MASNOU BASQUETBOL | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
02/03/2024
|
15:45
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | CB VILASSAR DE DALT ROGER'S VERD | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
09/03/2024
|
18:00
|
SD ESPANYOL- CORAS | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | SAGRAT COR - SORT.9 RDA.DALT RAMON MIQUEL I PLANAS, 38-40 |
|
16/03/2024
|
15:45
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | SOL GIRONÈS BISBAL BÀSQUET | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
07/04/2024
|
19:00
|
LLAVANERES FEMENÍ MARESME | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | NOU PAVELLO SANT ANDREU DE LLAVANERES AV. SANT ANDREU, 92 |
|
13/04/2024
|
15:45
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | PRISCO-L'ESCALA | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
21/04/2024
|
09:00
|
BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL |
|
27/04/2024
|
15:45
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | U.E. CLARET A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |
|
04/05/2024
|
17:45
|
CEIGRUP BLANES - CB BLANES A | F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | CIUTAT ESPORTIVA BLANES MAS CUNI, 43 |
|
11/05/2024
|
15:45
|
F.C. MARTINENC BÀSQUET A | DIAGONAL MAR FRONT MARITIM NEGRE | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM. | PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO TELEGRAFOS, 31-45 |