Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL | CB.CORNELLÀ | ESCOBOL | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
09:30
|
CB VILADECANS | C.E. XAMBA TARONJA | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
09:30
|
CB VILADECANS BLANC | GRAMENET BC BLAU | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
11:00
|
CV VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERMELL | CB GAVÀ-17 ESCOLA BLANC | ESCOBOL | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
11:00
|
EUROFITNESS CB VILADECANS | BBA CASTELLDEFELS 11-12F | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
09:30
|
C.B. VILADECANS VERMELL | BASQUET MOLINS LIMA | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
09:30
|
CB VILADECANS VERMELL | BASQUET MOLINS 2014 | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
11:00
|
CB VILADECANS VERD | CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
11:00
|
CB VILADECANS VERD | AEC COLLBLANC BLAU | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
12:30
|
C.B. VILADECANS | VIROLAI | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
12:30
|
EUROFITNESS CB VILADECANS | SAOIRSE INMOBILIARIA - CASTELLDEFELS BBA 2011M | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
16:00
|
C.B. VILADECANS | S.E SANT JOAN DE MATA | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-2 | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
17:45
|
CB VILADECANS | CB LES FRANQUESES | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CB VILADECANS ESCOBOL | CB GAVÀ-16 ESCOLA VERMELL | ESCOBOL | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
09:30
|
CB VILADECANS VERMELL | BÀSQUET PRATENC | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
09:30
|
C.B. VILADECANS VERMELL | LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA C | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
11:00
|
CB VILADECANS VERD | C.B. LLINARS VERMELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
11:00
|
CB VILADECANS VERD | LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA B | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
12:30
|
CB VILADECANS VERMELL | JESUÏTES CASP | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N |
Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2024
|
11:00
|
C.B. VILADECANS VERD | CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA A | C. C. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
02/03/2024
|
12:30
|
CB VILADECANS VERMELL | C.E SANT NICOLAU 3 | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
02/03/2024
|
17:45
|
C.B. VILADECANS A | CONTENIDORS PENEDÈS SE CASAL VILAFRANCA | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
02/03/2024
|
19:30
|
C.B. VILADECANS B | A.E. BELLSPORT | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
03/03/2024
|
09:30
|
CBVILADECANS VERMELL | C.B. SANT ANDREU | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
03/03/2024
|
11:00
|
C.B. VILADECANS VERD | AESE 1 | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
03/03/2024
|
12:30
|
C.B. VILADECANS VERD | BASKET ESPLUGUES A | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
10/03/2024
|
09:30
|
C.B. VILADECANS VERMELL | A.E. MINGUELLA B - DRIVIM | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
10/03/2024
|
11:00
|
CB VILADECANS VERMELL | BBA CASTELLDEFELS 2009M | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
10/03/2024
|
11:00
|
C.B. VILADECANS | C.B.VILASSAR DE MAR 1984 VERD | C. T. U16 - CADET FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
10/03/2024
|
12:30
|
C.B. VILADECANS VERD | MANRESA CBF 2 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
16/03/2024
|
12:00
|
C.B. VILADECANS VERD | CB CAMBRILS BLAU | C. C. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
16/03/2024
|
16:00
|
C.B. VILADECANS | VEDRUNA GRÀCIA VERD | C. T. U16 - CADET FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
16/03/2024
|
17:45
|
C.B. VILADECANS A | C.E.B. SANT JORDI ROSA | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
16/03/2024
|
19:30
|
C.B. VILADECANS B | CB BELLVITGE BLAU - JOAN XXIII | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
17/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CBVILADECANS VERMELL | CB BELLVITGE BLAU - JOAN XXIII | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
17/03/2024
|
11:00
|
EUROFITNESS CB VILADECANS | BASQUET NOU BARRIS | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
17/03/2024
|
12:30
|
C.B. VILADECANS VERD | CNB VILANOVA AKO JM1 | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
|
23/03/2024
|
17:45
|
C.B. VILADECANS VERD | CLUB BASQUET VILATORRADA | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5 |
Data | Hora | Equip Local | Equip Visitant | Categoria | Camp de joc | [+] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2024
|
09:00
|
BC SANT JOAN DESPI B | C.B. VILADECANS VERMELL | C. T. U11 - MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET AV. BARCELONA, 45 |
|
02/03/2024
|
09:00
|
SINDREU FARMACIA - CB ARGENTONA | C.B. VILADECANS | C. T. U16 - CADET FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO D'ESPORTS D'ARGENTONA CTRA. VILASSAR, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
09:15
|
CB SANT JOSEP A | CB VILADECANS VERD | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESP. MUNICIPAL DEL BESOS AV. ST. RAMON DE PENYAFORT S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
10:30
|
BASKET ESPLUGUES | EUROFITNESS CB VILADECANS | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL MASCULÍ | NOU CAN VIDALET C/ DELS CEDRES, S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
10:30
|
BÀSQUET LLOR A | CB VILADECANS VERMELL | C. T. U10 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ | E.E. LLOR LLUIS COMPANYS, 50 |
|
02/03/2024
|
10:30
|
CB MANYANET LES CORTS | C.B. VILADECANS | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET PRAT D'EN RULL, 6 |
|
02/03/2024
|
12:00
|
BC SANT JOAN DESPI A | CB VILADECANS VERD | C. T. U12 - MINI MASCULÍ | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET AV. BARCELONA, 45 |
|
02/03/2024
|
17:30
|
CB VALLS GASQUE FUSTERIA | C.B. VILADECANS VERD | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | VALLS - PAVELLO JOANA BALLART CARRER DEL VILAR S/N |
|
02/03/2024
|
18:00
|
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA B | CB VILADECANS VERMELL | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.N. TERRASSA - PAVELLÓ DE BÀSQUET AV. DE L'ABAT MARCET, 200 |
|
03/03/2024
|
10:00
|
SOMMCASA CENTRE CATÒLIC L'H B | C.B. VILADECANS VERD | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR |
|
03/03/2024
|
16:00
|
JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ | CB VILADECANS VERMELL | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO SANT JOSEP AV. FERROCARRIL, S/N |
|
03/03/2024
|
17:45
|
FEMENÍ OSONA - OVA PROJECTS | CB VILADECANS | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | PAV. CASTELL D'EN PLANES PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
09:30
|
CB ARTÉS | EUROFITNESS CB VILADECANS | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | PAVELLO ESPORTIU D'ARTES BARCELONA, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
12:00
|
PAIDOS-ASFE U12F BLANC | CB VILADECANS | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N |
|
09/03/2024
|
12:00
|
CB ROQUETES | CBVILADECANS VERMELL | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ NIVELL B | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES AV. CATALUNYA, 2 |
|
09/03/2024
|
16:00
|
CB ROQUETES B | C.B. VILADECANS B | 2A. TERRITORIAL SÈNIOR MASCULÍ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MIQUEL MECA TORRES AV. CATALUNYA, 2 |
|
09/03/2024
|
16:00
|
GEFF CBSAPS-SDE | C.B. VILADECANS VERD | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PISTA POL. 3 XEMENEIES C/ VILA I VILA, 44 |
|
10/03/2024
|
10:45
|
INTERSPORT OLARIA - SAMÀ VILANOVA U17F BLANC | CB VILADECANS VERMELL | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ RONDA IBERICA, 66 |
|
10/03/2024
|
12:00
|
BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ B | C.B. VILADECANS VERD | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET AV. BARCELONA, 45 |
|
10/03/2024
|
12:30
|
CB IGUALADA IMA | C.B. VILADECANS VERD | C. C. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | POLIESPORTIU LES COMES CARLES RIBA S/N |
|
10/03/2024
|
12:30
|
BÀSQUET PRATENC 1 - LISANT | C.B. VILADECANS A | C. C. SEGONA CATEGORIA MASCULINA | C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT |
|
14/03/2024
|
18:15
|
BC TECLA SALA B BLANC | CB VILADECANS BLANC | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | COL.LEGI NTRA. SRA. FATIMA BARON DEL MALDA, 27 |
|
16/03/2024
|
09:00
|
UE SANT CUGAT NEGRE | EUROFITNESS CB VILADECANS | C. T. U13 - PRE-INFANTIL FEMENÍ | INSTITUT LEONARDO DA VINCI C/ D'ALFONS D'ARAGO, 20 |
|
16/03/2024
|
09:30
|
BRASERIA FUSTERET - S.A. SÚRIA | CB VILADECANS | C. T. U12 - MINI FEMENÍ | PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT SANT JOSEP, S/N |
|
16/03/2024
|
11:15
|
CREU ALTA SABADELL 2 | CB VILADECANS VERMELL | C. T. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO CAN BALSACH CRTA. DE PRATS 2 (CREU ALTA) |
|
16/03/2024
|
12:00
|
CB IPSI 07 | C.B. VILADECANS VERD | C. C. U18 - JÚNIOR FEMENÍ NIVELL A | POLIESPORTIU IPSI PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA) |
|
16/03/2024
|
16:00
|
VILÀBASQUET VILADECANS | CB VILADECANS | C. T. U21 - SOTS-21 FEMENÍ NIVELL A | ATRIUM VILADECANS AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS 17 |
|
16/03/2024
|
18:00
|
BÀSQUETOMS | C.B. VILADECANS | C. C. U21 - SOTS-21 MASCULÍ NIVELL A-2 | PAVELLO OMS I DE PRAT ROGER DE FLOR 1 |
|
17/03/2024
|
09:00
|
CB CASTELLDEFELS - ESCOLA | CV VILADECANS ESCOBOL VERMELL | ESCOBOL | COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23 |
|
17/03/2024
|
10:45
|
JET TERRASSA U14 ROSA | C.B. VILADECANS | C. T. U14 - INFANTIL FEMENÍ PROMOCIÓ | POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA BADALONA, 4 |
|
17/03/2024
|
11:30
|
C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS 2015 | CB VILADECANS BLANC | C. T. U09 - PRE-MINI MASCULÍ 1R. ANY | PISTA POLIESPORTIVA CAN ROCA DOCTOR TRUETA, 64-66 |
|
17/03/2024
|
12:00
|
JAC SANTS BARCELONA U16 2 | C.B. VILADECANS VERD | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAV OLIMPIC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL PARC ESPANYA INDUSTRIAL |
|
17/03/2024
|
19:30
|
UE SANT CUGAT BLANC | CB VILADECANS VERMELL | C. T. U16 - CADET MASCULÍ PROMOCIÓ | PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N |
|
21/03/2024
|
19:30
|
BARÇA B | C.B. VILADECANS VERD | C. C. U14 - INFANTIL MASCULÍ INTERTERRITORIAL | CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER DEL SOL, S/N |